Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 AFC North standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Dabullzrule (x y z † not needed after seeds are determined) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | | | + | | (2) [[2011 Baltimore Ravens season|Baltimore Ravens]] |
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| align="center" | W2 | | align="center" | W2 | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | | | + | | (5) [[2011 Pittsburgh Steelers season|Pittsburgh Steelers]] |
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| align="center" | W2 | | align="center" | W2 | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | | | + | | (6) [[2011 Cincinnati Bengals season|Cincinnati Bengals]] |
| align="center" | 9 | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| align="center" | 7 | | align="center" | 7 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| align="center" | 323 | | align="center" | 323 | ||
| align="center" | L1 | | align="center" | L1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[2011 Cleveland Browns season|Cleveland Browns]] | + | | [[2011 Cleveland Browns season|Cleveland Browns]] |
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
Revision as of 15:41, 8 December 2013
| AFC North | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| (2) Baltimore Ravens | 12 | 4 | 0 | .750 | 6–0 | 9–3 | 378 | 266 | W2 |
| (5) Pittsburgh Steelers | 12 | 4 | 0 | .750 | 4–2 | 9–3 | 325 | 227 | W2 |
| (6) Cincinnati Bengals | 9 | 7 | 0 | .563 | 2–4 | 6–6 | 344 | 323 | L1 |
| Cleveland Browns | 4 | 12 | 0 | .250 | 0–6 | 3–9 | 218 | 307 | L6 |
† Eliminated from postseason contention.