Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 MLB Playoffs navbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Muboshgu |
blackwiki>Muboshgu (wait, that's not supposed to be done. list the teams once.) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! style="background:#BEDF9F"| [[2011 Major League Baseball season#Postseason|2011 Major League Baseball Postseason]] | ! style="background:#BEDF9F"| [[2011 Major League Baseball season#Postseason|2011 Major League Baseball Postseason]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<small>'''[[2011 World Series]]''' | + | |<small>'''[[2011 World Series]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<small>'''[[2011 American League Championship Series|American League Championship Series]]''' | + | |<small>'''[[2011 American League Championship Series|American League Championship Series]]'''<br>'''[[2011 American League Division Series|American League Division Series]]'''<br><small>[[2011 New York Yankees season|New York Yankees]] • [[2011 Detroit Tigers season|Detroit Tigers]]<br>[[2011 Texas Rangers season|Texas Rangers]] • [[2011 Tampa Bay Rays season|Tampa Bay Rays]]<br></small> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<small>'''[[2011 National League Championship Series|National League Championship Series]]''' | + | |<small>'''[[2011 National League Championship Series|National League Championship Series]]'''<br>'''[[2011 National League Division Series|National League Division Series]]'''<br><small>[[2011 Philadelphia Phillies season|Philadelphia Phillies]] • [[2011 St. Louis Cardinals season|St. Louis Cardinals]] <br>[[2011 Milwaukee Brewers season|Milwaukee Brewers]] • [[2011 Arizona Diamondbacks season|Arizona Diamondbacks]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
|<small>'''[[2011 Major League Baseball season]]'''<br>[[American League]] | [[National League]] | |<small>'''[[2011 Major League Baseball season]]'''<br>[[American League]] | [[National League]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Major League Baseball playoffs navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Major League Baseball playoffs navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||