Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 NFC North standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| align="center" | W4 | | align="center" | W4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[2011 Minnesota Vikings season|Minnesota Vikings]] | + | | [[2011 Minnesota Vikings season|Minnesota Vikings]]<sup>†</sup> |
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
Revision as of 05:27, 14 November 2011
| NFC North | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| z-Green Bay Packers | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 2–0 | 6–0 | 275 | 179 | W16 |
| Detroit Lions | 6 | 3 | 0 | .667 | 2–1 | 4–3 | 242 | 184 | L1 |
| Chicago Bears | 6 | 3 | 0 | .667 | 2–2 | 6–3 | 237 | 187 | W4 |
| Minnesota Vikings† | 2 | 6 | 0 | .250 | 0–3 | 2–4 | 172 | 199 | W1 |