Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 NFC North standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>TuneyLoon (Reverting vandalism) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | | | + | | y-[[2011 Green Bay Packers season|Green Bay Packers]] |
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
Revision as of 04:38, 5 December 2011
| NFC North | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| y-Green Bay Packers | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4–0 | 10–0 | 420 | 262 | W12 |
| Detroit Lions | 7 | 4 | 0 | .636 | 2–2 | 5–4 | 316 | 246 | L1 |
| Chicago Bears | 7 | 5 | 0 | .583 | 2–2 | 6–3 | 291 | 242 | L2 |
| Minnesota Vikings † | 2 | 10 | 0 | .167 | 0–4 | 2–6 | 246 | 330 | L4 |
x Clinched playoff berth y Clinched division title † Eliminated from postseason contention.