Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 NFC West standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[2011 San Francisco 49ers season|San Francisco 49ers]] |
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | 8 | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| align="center" | W7 | | align="center" | W7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[2011 Seattle Seahawks season|Seattle Seahawks]] | + | | [[2011 Seattle Seahawks season|Seattle Seahawks]] |
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | 3 | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| align="center" | W1 | | align="center" | W1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[2011 Arizona Cardinals season|Arizona Cardinals]] | + | | [[2011 Arizona Cardinals season|Arizona Cardinals]] |
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | 3 | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| align="center" | W2 | | align="center" | W2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[2011 St. Louis Rams season|St. Louis Rams]] | + | | [[2011 St. Louis Rams season|St. Louis Rams]] |
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 7 | | align="center" | 7 | ||
Revision as of 05:47, 14 November 2011
| NFC West | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| San Francisco 49ers | 8 | 1 | 0 | .889 | 1–0 | 6–1 | 233 | 138 | W7 |
| Seattle Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 0 | .333 | 1–1 | 2–3 | 144 | 202 | W1 |
| Arizona Cardinals | 3 | 6 | 0 | .333 | 1–1 | 3–4 | 183 | 213 | W2 |
| St. Louis Rams | 2 | 7 | 0 | .222 | 0–1 | 1–6 | 113 | 223 | W1 |