Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 NFC West standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Nascarking m |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | | | + | | y-[[2011 San Francisco 49ers season|San Francisco 49ers]] |
| align="center" | 10 | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
Revision as of 01:50, 5 December 2011
| NFC West | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| y-San Francisco 49ers | 10 | 2 | 0 | .833 | 3–0 | 8–1 | 288 | 161 | W1 |
| Seattle Seahawks | 5 | 7 | 0 | .417 | 2–1 | 4–4 | 216 | 246 | W1 |
| Arizona Cardinals | 5 | 7 | 0 | .417 | 2–2 | 5–5 | 232 | 269 | W2 |
| St. Louis Rams † | 2 | 10 | 0 | .167 | 0–4 | 1–9 | 140 | 296 | L3 |
x Clinched playoff berth. y Clinched division title. † Eliminated from postseason contention.