Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc | |- bgcolor=#ffcccc | ||
|align=left|{{ru|JPN}} | |align=left|{{ru|JPN}} | ||
| − | |4||1||1||1|| | + | |4||1||1||1||8||69||184||−115||0||'''2''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 05:47, 27 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 161 | 34 | +127 | 3 | 15 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 110 | 77 | +33 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 67 | 89 | −22 | 0 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 61 | 84 | −23 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 69 | 184 | −115 | 0 | 2 |