Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|NZL}} | |align=left|{{ru|NZL}} | ||
| − | |3||3||0||0|| | + | |3||3||0||0||29||205||49||+156||3||'''15''' |
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|FRA}} | |align=left|{{ru|FRA}} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="background:#D0E6FF" | |- style="background:#D0E6FF" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|CAN}} | |align=left|{{ru|CAN}} | ||
| − | |3||1||1||1|| | + | |3||1||1||1||9||82||133||−51||0||'''6''' |
|-style="background:#ff6666;" | |-style="background:#ff6666;" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|JPN}} | |align=left|{{ru|JPN}} | ||
Revision as of 03:37, 2 October 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 205 | 49 | +156 | 3 | 15 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 124 | 96 | +28 | 3 | 11 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 80 | 98 | −18 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 82 | 133 | −51 | 0 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 69 | 184 | −115 | 0 | 2 |