Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|NZL}} | |align=left|{{ru|NZL}} | ||
| − | |4||4||0||0|| | + | |4||4||0||0||36||240||49||+191||4||'''20''' |
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|FRA}} | |align=left|{{ru|FRA}} | ||
Revision as of 04:17, 2 October 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 240 | 49 | +191 | 4 | 20 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 124 | 96 | +28 | 3 | 11 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 80 | 98 | −18 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 82 | 168 | −86 | 0 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 69 | 184 | −115 | 0 | 2 |