Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated to show England got a bonus point against georgia) |
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!width="20"|BP | !width="20"|BP | ||
!width="20"|Pts | !width="20"|Pts | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:#ccc" |
|align=left|{{ru|ENG}} | |align=left|{{ru|ENG}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||3||0||0||17||121||22||+99||2||'''14''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|SCO}} | |align=left|{{ru|SCO}} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | |align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | ||
|2||0||0||2||1||16||56||-40||0||'''0''' | |2||0||0||2||1||16||56||-40||0||'''0''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=#ffcccc |
|align=left|{{ru|ROM}} | |align=left|{{ru|ROM}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||0||0||3||3||35||144||-109||0||'''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 07:44, 24 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 121 | 22 | +99 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 30 | +19 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 52 | 21 | +31 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 56 | -40 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 144 | -109 | 0 | 0 |