Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | |align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | ||
| − | |2||0||0||2||1||16||56|| | + | |2||0||0||2||1||16||56||−40||0||'''0''' |
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc | |- bgcolor=#ffcccc | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ROU}} | |align=left|{{ru|ROU}} | ||
| − | |3||0||0||3||3||35||144|| | + | |3||0||0||3||3||35||144||−109||0||'''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 24 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 121 | 22 | +99 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 30 | +19 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 52 | 21 | +31 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 56 | −40 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 144 | −109 | 0 | 0 |