Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|RUS}} | |align=left|{{ru|RUS}} | ||
| − | |1||0||0||1||0||6||13||−7|| | + | |1||0||0||1||0||6||13||−7||1||'''1''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ITA}} | |align=left|{{ru|ITA}} | ||
Revision as of 09:25, 15 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 6 | +26 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 28 | −5 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | −7 | 1 | 1 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 32 | −26 | 0 | 0 |