Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|RUS}} | |align=left|{{ru|RUS}} | ||
| − | |2||0||0||2|| | + | |2||0||0||2||3||23||66||−43||1||'''1''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 09:59, 21 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 | 0 | 8 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 21 | +17 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 59 | 49 | +10 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 28 | −5 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 66 | −43 | 1 | 1 |