Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>PhilSmith91 |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|USA}} | |align=left|{{ru|USA}} | ||
| − | |3||1||0||2||3||28||95||− | + | |3||1||0||2||3||28||95||−67||0||'''4''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|RUS}} | |align=left|{{ru|RUS}} | ||
Revision as of 10:39, 23 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 105 | 26 | +79 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 | 0 | 8 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 59 | 49 | +10 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 95 | −67 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 66 | −43 | 1 | 1 |