Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant (Undid revision 452041190 by 90.198.34.246 (talk)True, but grey means that they will finish in the top 3, not top 2. They cannot drop to #4.) |
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | |align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||2||0||1||8||86||36||+50||2||'''10''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|WAL}} | |align=left|{{ru|WAL}} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|FIJ}} | |align=left|{{ru|FIJ}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||1||0||2||7||59||101||−42||1||'''5''' |
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc | |- bgcolor=#ffcccc | ||
|align=left|{{ru|NAM}} | |align=left|{{ru|NAM}} | ||
Revision as of 04:20, 25 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 153 | 19 | +134 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 86 | 36 | +50 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 27 | +6 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 59 | 101 | −42 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 185 | −148 | 0 | 0 |