Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|-style="background:#cfc" | |-style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|WAL}} | |align=left|{{ru|WAL}} | ||
| − | |4||3||0||1||23||180||34||+ | + | |4||3||0||1||23||180||34||+146||3||'''15''' |
|-style="background:#ffc" | |-style="background:#ffc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | |align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | ||
Revision as of 07:53, 2 October 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 166 | 24 | +142 | 2 | 18 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 180 | 34 | +146 | 3 | 15 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 91 | 49 | +42 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 59 | 167 | −108 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 266 | −222 | 0 | 0 |