Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Quarter Final Qualifiers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#cfc; width:20px;"| | | style="background:#cfc; width:20px;"| | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |Advanced to the quarter-finals and qualified for the [[2015 Rugby World Cup]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#ffc; width:20px;"| | | style="background:#ffc; width:20px;"| | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |Eliminated but qualified for 2015 Rugby World Cup |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 13 December 2014
| Key to colours in pool tables | |
|---|---|
| Advanced to the quarter-finals and qualified for the 2015 Rugby World Cup | |
| Eliminated but qualified for 2015 Rugby World Cup | |