Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 AFC East standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Buggie111 m (Reverted edits by 67.81.31.136 (talk) to last version by Great50) |
blackwiki>Nascarking |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[2012 New England Patriots season|New England Patriots]] | + | |[[2012 New England Patriots season|New England Patriots]] {{colorbox|#cfc|x}} {{colorbox|#cfc|y}} |
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | 8 | ||
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | 3 | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 2 December 2012
| AFC East | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| New England Patriots x y | 8 | 3 | 0 | .727 | 4–0 | 7–1 | 407 | 244 | W5 |
| Miami Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 0 | .455 | 1–2 | 3–2 | 211 | 225 | W1 |
| New York Jets | 4 | 7 | 0 | .364 | 2–3 | 3–5 | 223 | 290 | L1 |
| Buffalo Bills | 4 | 7 | 0 | .364 | 1–3 | 3–6 | 243 | 320 | L1 |