Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 AFC North standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Nascarking |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | |[[2012 Baltimore Ravens season|Baltimore Ravens]]<sup> | + | |[[2012 Baltimore Ravens season|Baltimore Ravens]]<sup>y</sup> |
| align="center" | 10 | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| align="center" | 5 | | align="center" | 5 | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 24 December 2012
| AFC North | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| Baltimore Ravensy | 10 | 5 | 0 | .667 | 4–1 | 8–3 | 381 | 321 | W1 |
| Cincinnati Bengalsx | 9 | 6 | 0 | .600 | 2–3 | 6–5 | 368 | 303 | W2 |
| Pittsburgh Steelers† | 7 | 8 | 0 | .467 | 2–3 | 4–7 | 312 | 304 | L3 |
| Cleveland Browns† | 5 | 10 | 0 | .333 | 2–3 | 5–6 | 292 | 344 | L2 |