Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 AFC North standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
blackwiki>Dabullzrule (Consistency) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | |[[2012 Baltimore Ravens season|Baltimore Ravens]] | + | |<sup>(4)</sup> [[2012 Baltimore Ravens season|Baltimore Ravens]] |
| style="text-align:center;" | 10 | | style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6 | | style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | L1 | | style="text-align:center;" | L1 | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | | [[2012 Cincinnati Bengals season|Cincinnati Bengals]] | + | | <sup>(6)</sup> [[2012 Cincinnati Bengals season|Cincinnati Bengals]] |
| style="text-align:center;" | 10 | | style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6 | | style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
Revision as of 23:41, 10 February 2015
| AFC North | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| (4) Baltimore Ravens | 10 | 6 | 0 | .625 | 4–2 | 8–4 | 398 | 344 | L1 |
| (6) Cincinnati Bengals | 10 | 6 | 0 | .625 | 3–3 | 7–5 | 391 | 320 | W3 |
| Pittsburgh Steelers | 8 | 8 | 0 | .500 | 3–3 | 5–7 | 336 | 314 | W1 |
| Cleveland Browns | 5 | 11 | 0 | .313 | 2–4 | 5–7 | 302 | 368 | L3 |