Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 AFC West standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
blackwiki>Dabullzrule (Consistency) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | |[[2012 Denver Broncos season|Denver Broncos]] | + | |<sup>(1)</sup> [[2012 Denver Broncos season|Denver Broncos]] |
| style="text-align:center;" | 13 | | style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3 | | style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
Revision as of 23:42, 10 February 2015
| AFC West | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| (1) Denver Broncos | 13 | 3 | 0 | .813 | 6–0 | 10–2 | 481 | 289 | W11 |
| San Diego Chargers | 7 | 9 | 0 | .438 | 4–2 | 7–5 | 350 | 350 | W2 |
| Oakland Raiders | 4 | 12 | 0 | .250 | 2–4 | 4–8 | 290 | 443 | L2 |
| Kansas City Chiefs | 2 | 14 | 0 | .125 | 0–6 | 0–12 | 211 | 425 | L4 |