Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 European Trophy standings – North Division"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Hautala |
blackwiki>Hautala |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- style="background: #cfc;" | |- style="background: #cfc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[Luleå HF]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[Luleå HF]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 8 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 33 || 13 || +20 || '''21''' |
| − | |- style="background: " | + | |- style="background: #cfc;" |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|GER}} [[Eisbären Berlin]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|GER}} [[Eisbären Berlin]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 8 || 6 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 27 || 15 || +12 || '''19''' |
|- style="background: #fcc;" | |- style="background: #fcc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|GER}} [[Hamburg Freezers]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|GER}} [[Hamburg Freezers]] | ||
Revision as of 19:14, 23 October 2012
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 13 | +20 | 21 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 19 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 24 | +4 | 13 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 30 | –10 | 10 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 20 | –3 | 9 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 24 | –6 | 9 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 26 | –8 | 7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 27 | –9 | 2 |