Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 Kvalserien"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Heymid (Updating - LIF-RBK 2-5) |
blackwiki>Heymid (Updating - RBK-LIF 5-3, ÖHK-BIK 3-0, TIK-DIF 3-2) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <small>Standings as of | + | <small>Standings as of 27 March 2012.</small> |
<!-- bgcolor - use #CCFFCC for the top two teams and #FFFFBF for the four other teams --> | <!-- bgcolor - use #CCFFCC for the top two teams and #FFFFBF for the four other teams --> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!1 | !1 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Timrå IK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Timrå IK]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 19 || 11 || +8 || '''16''' |
|- bgcolor=" " | |- bgcolor=" " | ||
!2 | !2 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rögle BK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Rögle BK]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 20 || 15 || +5 || '''12''' |
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#cccccc" colspan="12"| | |bgcolor="#cccccc" colspan="12"| | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!3 | !3 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[BIK Karlskoga]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[BIK Karlskoga]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 12 || 15 || –3 || '''9''' |
|- bgcolor=" " | |- bgcolor=" " | ||
!4 | !4 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Djurgårdens IF Hockey|Djurgårdens IF]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Djurgårdens IF Hockey|Djurgårdens IF]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 16 || –1 || '''6''' |
|- bgcolor=" " | |- bgcolor=" " | ||
!5 | !5 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Leksands IF]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Leksands IF]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 12 || 18 || –6 || '''6''' |
|- bgcolor=" " | |- bgcolor=" " | ||
!6 | !6 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Örebro HK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Örebro HK]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 0 || 12 || 15 || –3 || '''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 27 March 2012
Standings as of 27 March 2012.
| 2012 Kvalserien | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timrå IK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 11 | +8 | 16 |
| 2 | Rögle BK | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 12 |
| 3 | BIK Karlskoga | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | –3 | 9 |
| 4 | Djurgårdens IF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 16 | –1 | 6 |
| 5 | Leksands IF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 18 | –6 | 6 |
| 6 | Örebro HK | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | –3 | 5 |