Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 NFC East standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
blackwiki>Dabullzrule (Consistency) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | | [[2012 Washington Redskins season|Washington Redskins]] | + | | <sup>(4)</sup> [[2012 Washington Redskins season|Washington Redskins]] |
| style="text-align:center;" | 10 | | style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6 | | style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
Revision as of 23:42, 10 February 2015
| NFC East | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| (4) Washington Redskins | 10 | 6 | 0 | .625 | 5–1 | 8–4 | 436 | 388 | W7 |
| New York Giants | 9 | 7 | 0 | .563 | 3–3 | 8–4 | 429 | 344 | W1 |
| Dallas Cowboys | 8 | 8 | 0 | .500 | 3–3 | 5–7 | 376 | 400 | L2 |
| Philadelphia Eagles | 4 | 12 | 0 | .250 | 1–5 | 2–10 | 280 | 444 | L3 |