Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 NFC North standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
blackwiki>Dabullzrule (Consistency) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | | [[2012 Green Bay Packers season|Green Bay Packers]] | + | |<sup>(3)</sup> [[2012 Green Bay Packers season|Green Bay Packers]] |
| style="text-align:center;" | 11 | | style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5 | | style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | L1 | | style="text-align:center;" | L1 | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | | [[2012 Minnesota Vikings season|Minnesota Vikings]] | + | | <sup>(6)</sup> [[2012 Minnesota Vikings season|Minnesota Vikings]] |
| style="text-align:center;" | 10 | | style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6 | | style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
Revision as of 23:43, 10 February 2015
| NFC North | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| (3) Green Bay Packers | 11 | 5 | 0 | .688 | 5–1 | 8–4 | 433 | 336 | L1 |
| (6) Minnesota Vikings | 10 | 6 | 0 | .625 | 4–2 | 7–5 | 379 | 348 | W4 |
| Chicago Bears | 10 | 6 | 0 | .625 | 3–3 | 7–5 | 375 | 277 | W2 |
| Detroit Lions | 4 | 12 | 0 | .250 | 0–6 | 3–9 | 372 | 437 | L8 |