Difference between revisions of "Template:2013 AFC East standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Dabullzrule (Added AFC/NFC standing template link) |
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc;" | |- style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | | align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | <sup>(2)</sup> [[2013 New England Patriots season|New England Patriots]] |
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| W2 | | W2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | [[2013 New York Jets season|New York Jets]] |
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| W2 | | W2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | [[2013 Miami Dolphins season|Miami Dolphins]] |
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| L2 | | L2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | [[2013 Buffalo Bills season|Buffalo Bills]] |
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 25 November 2014
| AFC East | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| (2) New England Patriots | 12 | 4 | 0 | Template:Winning percentage | 4–2 | 9–3 | 444 | 338 | W2 |
| New York Jets | 8 | 8 | 0 | Template:Winning percentage | 3–3 | 5–7 | 290 | 387 | W2 |
| Miami Dolphins | 8 | 8 | 0 | Template:Winning percentage | 2–4 | 7–5 | 317 | 335 | L2 |
| Buffalo Bills | 6 | 10 | 0 | Template:Winning percentage | 3–3 | 5–7 | 339 | 388 | L1 |