Difference between revisions of "Template:2013 World Baseball Classic Pool A standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Leesw616 |
blackwiki>Johnsmith2116 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|align=left|{{bb|BRA}} | |align=left|{{bb|BRA}} | ||
| − | |0|| | + | |0||3||– |
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc | |- bgcolor=#ffcccc | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|align=left|{{bb|CHN}} | |align=left|{{bb|CHN}} | ||
| − | | | + | |1||2||– |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:2013 World Baseball Classic templates|Pool A]] | [[Category:2013 World Baseball Classic templates|Pool A]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 11:25, 5 March 2013
The standings of the Pool A of the Round 1 of the 2013 World Baseball Classic.
| Rk | Template:Tnavbar-header | W | L | Tiebreaker |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | – | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | – | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | – | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | – |