Difference between revisions of "Template:2014–15 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 1 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Munster Rugby|Munster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Munster Rugby|Munster]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 144 || 114 || +30 || 15 || 11 || 1 || 2 || '''15''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Sale Sharks]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Sale Sharks]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 0 || 0 || 6 || 82 || 196 || −114 || 8 || 22 || 0 || 2 || '''2''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:08, 25 January 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Flag of France.svg Clermont (3) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 80 | +60 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 119 | 95 | +24 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| 23x15px Munster | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 144 | 114 | +30 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 82 | 196 | −114 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 |