Difference between revisions of "Template:2014–15 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 3 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Scarlets]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Scarlets]] | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 42 || 55 || | + | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 42 || 55 || −13 || 4 || 7 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 7 December 2014
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 56 | +16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 54 | –1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 57 | −2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 55 | −13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 |