Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Hamish59 (Undid revision 682454665 by 200.41.236.100 (talk)) |
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|WAL}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|WAL}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 9 || 82 || 34 || +48 || 1 ||'''9''' |
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ENG}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ENG}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 5 || 60 || 39 || +21 || 2 ||'''6''' |
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid blue;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid blue;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|AUS}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|AUS}} | ||
Revision as of 20:55, 26 September 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 82 | 34 | +48 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 60 | 39 | +21 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 13 | +15 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 63 | –39 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 54 | –45 | 0 | 0 |