Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
blackwiki>Grutness |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|AUS}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|AUS}} | ||
| − | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 14 || | + | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 14 || 93 || 16 || +77 || 1 ||'''9''' |
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|WAL}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|WAL}} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|URU}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|URU}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 12 || 119 || –107 || 0 ||'''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 12:55, 27 September 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 93 | 16 | +77 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 82 | 34 | +48 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 60 | 39 | +21 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 63 | –39 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 119 | –107 | 0 | 0 |