Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Smashem |
blackwiki>Hardingc |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|FIJ}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|FIJ}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || | + | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 37 || 86 || –49 || 0 ||'''0''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|URU}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|URU}} | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 2 October 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 105 | 47 | +58 | 1 | 13 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 93 | 16 | +77 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 60 | 39 | +21 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 86 | –49 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 119 | –107 | 0 | 0 |