Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ubertoaster (Undid revision 682128951 by 86.34.199.124 (talk) South Africa have two bonus points, one from the narrow loss, one from tries.) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid blue;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid blue;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|RSA}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|RSA}} | ||
| − | | 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 4 || 32 || 34 || –2 || | + | | 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 4 || 32 || 34 || –2 || 2 || '''2''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SCO}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SCO}} | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 21 September 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 16 | +9 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 32 | +2 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 34 | –2 | 2 | 2 |
| Template:Ru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 25 | –9 | 0 | 0 |