Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|JPN}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|JPN}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 9 || 98 || 100 || –2 || 0 || '''12''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SAM}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SAM}} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|USA}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|USA}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 5 || 50 || 156 || –106 || 0 || '''0''' |
|} | |} | ||
{{notelist}}<noinclude> | {{notelist}}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 20:42, 11 October 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 176 | 56 | +120 | 4 | 16 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 136 | 93 | +43 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 98 | 100 | –2 | 0 | 12 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 69 | 124 | –55 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 156 | –106 | 0 | 0 |