Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>David1010 |
blackwiki>David1010 |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid gold;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid gold;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|TON}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|TON}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 61 || 83 || –22 || 2 || ''' | + | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 61 || 83 || –22 || 2 || '''6''' |
|- style="background:#ccccff" | |- style="background:#ccccff" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|GEO}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|GEO}} | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 4 October 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 127 | 40 | +87 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 115 | 51 | +64 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 61 | 83 | –22 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 107 | –71 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 93 | –58 | 0 | 0 |