Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>M00036 |
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|NZL}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|NZL}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 25 || 174 || 49 || +125 || 3 || '''19''' |
| − | |- style="background:# | + | |- style="background:#cfc" |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ARG}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ARG}} | ||
| 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 13 || 115 || 51 || +64 || 2 || '''10''' | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 13 || 115 || 51 || +64 || 2 || '''10''' | ||
| − | |- style="background:# | + | |- style="background:#ffc" |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|GEO}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|GEO}} | ||
| 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 5 || 53 || 123 || –70 || 0 || '''8''' | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 5 || 53 || 123 || –70 || 0 || '''8''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:#fcc" |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|TON}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|TON}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 8 || 70 || 130 || –60 || 2 || '''6''' |
|- style="background:#fcc" | |- style="background:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|NAM}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|NAM}} | ||
Revision as of 20:54, 9 October 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 174 | 49 | +125 | 3 | 19 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 115 | 51 | +64 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 123 | –70 | 0 | 8 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 70 | 130 | –60 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 51 | 110 | –59 | 1 | 1 |