Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ARG}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ARG}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 22 || 179 || 70 || +109 || 3 || '''15''' |
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|GEO}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|GEO}} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- style="background:#fcc" | |- style="background:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|NAM}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|NAM}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 8 || 70 || 174 || –104 || 1 || '''1''' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 12:59, 11 October 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 174 | 49 | +125 | 3 | 19 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 179 | 70 | +109 | 3 | 15 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 123 | –70 | 0 | 8 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 70 | 130 | –60 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 70 | 174 | –104 | 1 | 1 |