Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>JalenFolf (Undid revision 683683294 by Jd02022092 (talk)) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|FRA}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|FRA}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 12 || 111 || 39 || +72 || 2 || ''' | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 12 || 111 || 39 || +72 || 2 || '''14''' |
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|IRE}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|IRE}} | ||
Revision as of 20:59, 1 October 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 111 | 39 | +72 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 94 | 17 | +77 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 50 | –17 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 114 | –71 | 1 | 1 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 82 | –61 | 0 | 0 |