Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 World Aquatics Championships"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>MCMXCsports (←Created page with '{| style="float:right; clear:right; padding:0.3em; margin-left:15px; border:1px solid #B8C7D9; background:#f5faff; text-align:center; font-size:90%; line-height:...') |
blackwiki>Gap9551 (added the two mixed relays that are scheduled, see http://www.fina.org/H2O/docs/events/kazan2015/03082014_schedule.pdf) |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|[[Swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|men]] | |[[Swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|men]] | ||
|[[Swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|women]] | |[[Swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|women]] | ||
| + | |[[Swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships – 4 × 100 metre mixed freestyle relay|mixed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4×200 m | |4×200 m | ||
| Line 149: | Line 150: | ||
|[[Swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre medley relay|men]] | |[[Swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre medley relay|men]] | ||
|[[Swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre medley relay|women]] | |[[Swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre medley relay|women]] | ||
| + | |[[Swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships – 4 × 100 metre mixed medley relay|mixed]] | ||
|- style="background:#99BADD;" | |- style="background:#99BADD;" | ||
|colspan=4|'''[[Synchronised swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships|Synchronised swimming]]''' | |colspan=4|'''[[Synchronised swimming at the 2015 World Aquatics Championships|Synchronised swimming]]''' | ||
Revision as of 08:05, 5 March 2015
| 2015 FINA World Championships Kazan, Russia | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diving | |||||
| Individual | |||||
| 1 m | men | women | |||
| 3 m | men | women | |||
| 10 m | men | women | |||
| Synchronised | |||||
| 3 m | men | women | mixed | ||
| 10 m | men | women | mixed | ||
| High diving | |||||
| Open water swimming | |||||
| 5 km | men | women | |||
| 10 km | men | women | |||
| 25 km | men | women | |||
| Team | team | ||||
| Swimming | |||||
| Freestyle | |||||
| 50 m | men | women | |||
| 100 m | men | women | |||
| 200 m | men | women | |||
| 400 m | men | women | |||
| 800 m | men | women | |||
| 1500 m | men | women | |||
| Backstroke | |||||
| 50 m | men | women | |||
| 100 m | men | women | |||
| 200 m | men | women | |||
| Breaststroke | |||||
| 50 m | men | women | |||
| 100 m | men | women | |||
| 200 m | men | women | |||
| Butterfly | |||||
| 50 m | men | women | |||
| 100 m | men | women | |||
| 200 m | men | women | |||
| Individual medley | |||||
| 200 m | men | women | |||
| 400 m | men | women | |||
| Freestyle relay | |||||
| 4×100 m | men | women | mixed | ||
| 4×200 m | men | women | |||
| Medley relay | |||||
| 4×100 m | men | women | mixed | ||
| Synchronised swimming | |||||
| Solo | technical | free | |||
| Duet | technical | free | |||
| Team | technical | free | |||
| combination | |||||
| Water polo | |||||