Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Challenge Cup Pool 2 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Castres Olympique]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Castres Olympique]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 124 || 136 || –12 || 14 || 15 || 2 || 1 || '''15''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Section Paloise|Pau]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Section Paloise|Pau]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 0 || 0 || 6 || 68 || 166 || –98 || 9 || 20 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 22 January 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 154 | 78 | +76 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 151 | 117 | +34 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 20 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 124 | 136 | –12 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 68 | 166 | –98 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |