Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Challenge Cup Pool 3 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
(Update) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|-<!--style="background-color:#ccccff"--> | |-<!--style="background-color:#ccccff"--> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Cardiff Blues]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Cardiff Blues]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 129 || 91 || +38 || 15 || 10 || 2 || 1 || '''11''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Montpellier Hérault Rugby|Montpellier]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Montpellier Hérault Rugby|Montpellier]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 132 || 100 || +32 || 16 || 12 || 2 || 0 || '''6''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Rugby Calvisano|Calvisano]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Rugby Calvisano|Calvisano]] | ||
| 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 19 || 164 || –145 || 1 || 25 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 19 || 164 || –145 || 1 || 25 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 19 December 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 48 | +75 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 129 | 91 | +38 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 11 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 132 | 100 | +32 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 164 | –145 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |