Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Challenge Cup Pool 4 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Zebre]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Zebre]] | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || | + | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 56 || 58 || –2 || 6 || 8 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Worcester Warriors]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Worcester Warriors]] | ||
| 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 49 || 64 || –15 || 5 || 7 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 49 || 64 || –15 || 5 || 7 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:28, 13 December 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 52 | +38 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 71 | –21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| File:Flag of Italy.svg Zebre | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 58 | –2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| File:Flag of England.svg Worcester Warriors | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 64 | –15 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 |