Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Challenge Cup Pool 4 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
(Update) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-<!--style="background-color:#ccffcc"--> | |-<!--style="background-color:#ccffcc"--> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Gloucester Rugby|Gloucester]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Gloucester Rugby|Gloucester]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 117 || 65 || +52 || 13 || 7 || 1 || 0 || '''17''' |
|-<!--style="background-color:#ccccff"--> | |-<!--style="background-color:#ccccff"--> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Atlantique Stade Rochelais|La Rochelle]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Atlantique Stade Rochelais|La Rochelle]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Worcester Warriors]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Worcester Warriors]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 62 || 91 || –29 || 6 || 9 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:33, 19 December 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 65 | +52 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 71 | –21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 58 | –2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 62 | 91 | –29 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 |