Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Challenge Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Update) |
(Update) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[London Irish]] | |style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[London Irish]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 121 || 61 || +60 || 18 || 6 || 2 || 2 || '''12''' |
|- | |- | ||
|-<!--style="background-color:#ccffcc"--> | |-<!--style="background-color:#ccffcc"--> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Edinburgh Rugby|Edinburgh]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Edinburgh Rugby|Edinburgh]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 79 || 69 || +10 || 8 || 9 || 0 || 0 || '''12''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne|Agen]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne|Agen]] | ||
| 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 81 || 163 || –82 || 11 || 23 || 1 || 1 || '''2''' | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 81 || 163 || –82 || 11 || 23 || 1 || 1 || '''2''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:16, 19 December 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 113 | +12 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | |
| File:Flag of England.svg London Irish | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 121 | 61 | +60 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| File:Flag of Scotland.svg Edinburgh | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 69 | +10 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| File:Flag of France.svg Agen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 81 | 163 | –82 | 11 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 |