Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 1 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|-<!--style="background-color:#ccccff"--> | |-<!--style="background-color:#ccccff"--> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|Ireland|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|Ireland|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 72 || 50 || +22 || 8 || 6 || 1 || 0 || '''9''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 54 || 113 || –59 || 6 || 13 || 0 || 1 || '''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Oyonnax Rugby|Oyonnax]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Oyonnax Rugby|Oyonnax]] | ||
| 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 41 || 124 || –83 || 4 || 17 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 41 || 124 || –83 || 4 || 17 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:50, 20 December 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 39 | +120 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 50 | +22 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| File:Flag of France.svg Toulouse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 113 | –59 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| File:Flag of France.svg Oyonnax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 124 | –83 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 |