Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 1 table"
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | + | "background-color:#ccccff"{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |
|- | |- | ||
!width="200"|{{tnavbar-header|Team|2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 1 table}} | !width="200"|{{tnavbar-header|Team|2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 1 table}} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Saracens F.C.|Saracens]] '''(Q)''' | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Saracens F.C.|Saracens]] '''(Q)''' | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 220 || 73 || +147 || 27 || 7 || 4 || 0 || '''28''' |
| − | |- | + | |-style="background-color:#ccccff" |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|Ireland|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|Ireland|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 169 || 109 || +60 || 21 || 12 || 2 || 0 || '''18''' |
|-style="background-color:#fcc" | |-style="background-color:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Oyonnax Rugby|Oyonnax]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Oyonnax Rugby|Oyonnax]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 99 || 218 || –119 || 10 || 30 || 1 || 2 || '''7''' |
|-style="background-color:#fcc" | |-style="background-color:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 85 || 173 || –88 || 10 || 19 || 0 || 1 || '''5''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:52, 23 January 2016
"background-color:#ccccff"{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
!width="200"|Template:Tnavbar-header
!width="25"|P
!width="20"|W
!width="20"|D
!width="20"|L
!width="20"|PF
!width="20"|PA
!width="20"|Diff
!width="20"|TF
!width="20"|TA
!width="20"|TB
!width="20"|LB
!width="20"|Pts
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc"
| style="text-align:left;" |
Saracens (Q)
| 6 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 220 || 73 || +147 || 27 || 7 || 4 || 0 || 28
|-style="background-color:#ccccff"
| style="text-align:left;" |
Ulster
| 6 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 169 || 109 || +60 || 21 || 12 || 2 || 0 || 18
|-style="background-color:#fcc"
| style="text-align:left;" |
Oyonnax
| 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 99 || 218 || –119 || 10 || 30 || 1 || 2 || 7
|-style="background-color:#fcc"
| style="text-align:left;" |
Toulouse
| 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 85 || 173 || –88 || 10 || 19 || 0 || 1 || 5
|}