Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 3 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Racing 92|Racing]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Racing 92|Racing]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 105 || 34 || +71 || 13 || 3 || 3 || 0 || '''17''' |
|-style="background-color:#ccccff" | |-style="background-color:#ccccff" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Northampton Saints]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Northampton Saints]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Glasgow Warriors]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Glasgow Warriors]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 77 || 72 || +5 || 9 || 7 || 1 || 0 || '''9''' |
|-style="background-color:#fcc" | |-style="background-color:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Scarlets]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Scarlets]] | ||
| 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 35 || 96 || –61 || 3 || 12 || 0 || 2 || '''2''' | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 35 || 96 || –61 || 3 || 12 || 0 || 2 || '''2''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 9 January 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 34 | +71 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 68 | –15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 72 | +5 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 96 | –61 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 |