Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 3 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Racing 92|Racing]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Racing 92|Racing]] | ||
| − | | 4 || | + | | 4 || 4 || 1 || 0 || 169 || 34 || +121 || 13 || 4 || 3 || 0 || '''22''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Northampton Saints]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Northampton Saints]] | ||
Revision as of 16:01, 17 January 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 34 | +121 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 22 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 68 | –15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 72 | +5 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 96 | –61 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 |