Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 4 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Leicester Tigers]] '''(Q)''' | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Leicester Tigers]] '''(Q)''' | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 5 || 0 || 1 || 185 || 91 || +94 || 24 || 11 || 3 || 0 || '''23''' |
|-style= | |-style= | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Français]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Français]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 186 || 118 || +68 || 25 || 17 || 3 || 0 || '''19''' |
|-style="background-color:#fcc" | |-style="background-color:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Munster Rugby|Munster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Munster Rugby|Munster]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 118 || 100 || +18 || 15 || 11 || 3 || 0 || '''15''' |
|-style="background-color:#fcc" | |-style="background-color:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Benetton Rugby Treviso|Benetton Treviso]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Benetton Rugby Treviso|Benetton Treviso]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 0 || 0 || 6 || 53 || 233 || –180 || 8 || 33 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:47, 24 January 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 185 | 91 | +94 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 186 | 118 | +68 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 19 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 118 | 100 | +18 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 15 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 53 | 233 | –180 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |