Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-<!--style="background-color:#ccffcc"--> | |-<!--style="background-color:#ccffcc"--> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 65 || 12 || +53 || 7 || 0 || 1 || 0 || '''9''' |
|-<!--style="background-color:#ccccff"--> | |-<!--style="background-color:#ccccff"--> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 6 || 32 || –26 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] | ||
| 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 22 || 52 || –30 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | | 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 22 || 52 || –30 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:33, 22 November 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px Wasps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 12 | +53 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 23x15px Bath | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 23x15px Toulon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 32 | –26 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| File:IRFU flag.svg Leinster | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 52 | –30 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |